Full text: Katalog der II. grossen internationalen Kunst-Ausstellung in Wien

Scharfer Augustin Wien. 117,141, 
209, 214, 226, 229, 388, 596, 
603, 609. 
Schaffer A. in Düsseldorf, 227. 
Schampheleer Edmund v., in Brüssel 
671. 
Sehams Franz in Wien. 192. 
Schauer Johann in Wels. 117,713, 
714, 715, 716, 717, 718, 730, 
733. 734, 737, 743. 
Schaass Ferdinand in Berlin. 376. 
Schelfhul A. in Brüssel. 385. 
Schei J. in Düsseldorf. 82. 
Schick Rudolf in Berlin. 358. 
Schless T. in München. 178. 
Schindler E. J. in Wien. 88, 95, 
237, 576, 581. 
Schleich Eduard in München. 76. 
Schlesinger C. in Düsseldorf. 688. 
Schlesinger F. in München. 677. 
Schmidt J. Leopold in Wien. 738. 
Schmidt A. in München. 649. 
Scinrndtgruher Anton in Wien. 433. 
Scheeafeid Ed. in Düsseldorf. 19, 81. 
Scbödl Max in Wien. 89, 94, 230, 
294, 634, 692. 
Schitiibrumier Carl ans Wien in 
Rom. 87. 
Schmin Alois in Wien. 45, 241, 631. 
SchÄnreither Georg in Wien. 653. 
Schreyer Adolf in Paris. 111. 
Schulz Leopold in Wien. 574, 575, 
742, 754, 755. 
Schuster Adele in Wien. 612. 
Schuster Josef in Wien. 246, 332, 
337. 
Schuster Robert von Bärnrode in 
Wien. 354. 
Schützenberger Friedrich Louis in 
Paris. 103, 112. 
Schwartz Albert in Berlin. 330. 
Schwarz Franz W. in Wien. 592. 
Schweinminger Josef in Wien. 320,1 
501, 502. 
Schweninger Carl in Wien. 98, 
143, 160, 176. 
Schwerin A. von. 11. 
Seeles Gottfried in Wien. 187, 343, 
346. 
Seei« Jgnaz in Wien. 719, 720, 
756, 757. 
Seibels C. in Düsseldorf. 690. 
Seil Chr, in Düsseldorf. 215, 287.; 
StaomeitJ in Rom. 505. 
Siinonson D, in Dresden, 261, 
Sinding Otto in Carlsruhe. 66, 329. 
Sonnenleiter Johann in Wien. 808. 
731. 
Spangenberg Louis in Berlin. 7g 
426. 
Stademann A. in München. 61. 
Stcinböck Oswald in Wien. 563 — 
566, 430. 
Steiniing Josef in Wien. 308, 309- 
310, 313. 
Steffan .1. G. in München. 642. 
Steffeck Carl in Berlin. 80. 
Steinicke Heinr. in Düsseldorf. 27. 
Stever G. in Düsseldorf. 84. 
Stohl Heinrich in Wien. 427, 532. 
Storch Anna in Breslau. 154,595. 
Strassgschwandtner Anton in Wien. 
185, 647. 
Streitt Franz in Wien. 238. 
Sturm Fritz in Calsruhe. 292. 
Tanneur Philippin Petersburg. 177. 
314, 387, 557. 
Tepa Franz in Lemberg. 703. 
Teschendorf E. in Berlin. 25, 658. 
Testas W. in Paris. 392. 
Thesscl F. in Dresden. 42, 245. 
Thoma Hans in Carlsruhe. 674.*—" 
Tissot J. in Paris. 615. 
Tom J. B. in Haag. 184, 203. 
Tourneinine Carl Emil von ln Paris. 
200. 
lautier B, in Düsseldorf. 138. 
Verschnür W. in Paris. 231. 
Vischer Aug. in München. i45, 366. 
Vita Wilhelm in Wien. 257, 638. 
Vogl G. in München. 363, 371. 
Voltz Friedrich m München. 273. 
Viischer Leopold in München, 22- 
127. 
Waagen Adalbert in München. 9. 
Wagner Anton in Wien. 412. 
Wahl Alexander von, in München. 
448 — 475. 
Waltmann Jakob in WiaB, 386. 
Wanke Ludwig in Wien. 726. 727.
	        
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.